PERŁA POTOCZEK | 2:4 | Sparta II Rudna |
2021-06-13, 11:00:00 |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
B-klasa » Leginca I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 178, wczoraj: 105
ogółem: 2 415 169
statystyki szczegółowe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Miejsce Nazwa drużyny Punkty
1. |
55 |
2. |
39 |
3. |
38 |
4. |
29 |
5. |
29 |
6. |
28 |
7. |
27 |
8. |
21 |
9. |
|
18 |
10. |
|
18 |
11. |
|
16 |
Kol. |
Data |
Drużyna 1 |
Wynik |
Drużyna 2 |
22 |
2011-06-12 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
|
pauza |
22 |
2011-06-12 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
1:2 |
LZS Piotrowice |
22 |
2011-06-12 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
2:5 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
22 |
2011-06-12 |
Kalina Sobin |
2:1 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
22 |
2011-06-12 |
Zamet II Przemków |
3:4 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
22 |
2011-06-12 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
7:3 |
LZS Koźlice |
21 |
2011-06-05 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
|
pauza |
21 |
2011-06-05 |
LZS Koźlice |
3:0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
21 |
2011-06-05 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
6:2 |
Kalina Sobin |
21 |
2011-06-05 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
2:2 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
21 |
2011-06-05 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
1:4 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
21 |
2011-06-05 |
LZS Piotrowice |
0:5 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
20 |
2011-05-29 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
|
pauza |
20 |
2011-05-29 |
LZS Piotrowice |
2:0 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
20 |
2011-05-29 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
2:3 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
20 |
2011-05-29 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
5:2 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
20 |
2011-05-29 |
Kalina Sobin |
4:2 |
LZS Koźlice |
20 |
2011-05-29 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
6:5 |
Zamet II Przemków |
19 |
2011-05-22 |
LZS Piotrowice |
|
pauza |
19 |
2011-05-22 |
Zamet II Przemków |
2:2 |
Kalina Sobin |
19 |
2011-05-22 |
LZS Koźlice |
6:2 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
19 |
2011-05-22 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
4:5 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
19 |
2011-05-22 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
3:0 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
19 |
2011-05-22 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
0:11 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
18 |
2011-05-15 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
|
pauza |
18 |
2011-05-15 |
LZS Piotrowice |
5:3 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
18 |
2011-05-15 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
0:3 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
18 |
2011-05-15 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
3:1 |
LZS Koźlice |
18 |
2011-05-15 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
14:1 |
Kalina Sobin |
18 |
2011-05-14 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
1:4 |
Zamet II Przemków |
17 |
2011-05-08 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
|
pauza |
17 |
2011-05-08 |
Kalina Sobin |
0:0 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
|
17 |
2011-05-08 |
Zamet II Przemków |
5:0 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
|
17 |
2011-05-08 |
LZS Koźlice |
3:2 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
|
17 |
2011-05-08 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
5:2 |
LZS Piotrowice |
|
17 |
2011-05-08 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
0:4 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
|
16 |
2011-05-03 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
6:0 |
Kalina Sobin |
|
16 |
2011-05-01 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
|
pauza |
|
16 |
2011-05-01 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
1:4 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
|
16 |
2011-05-01 |
LZS Piotrowice |
2:2 |
LZS Koźlice |
|
16 |
2011-05-01 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
1:6 |
Zamet II Przemków |
|
16 |
2011-05-01 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
3:2 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
|
15 |
2011-04-17 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
|
pauza |
|
15 |
2011-04-17 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
2:1 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
|
15 |
2011-04-17 |
Kalina Sobin |
1:2 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
|
15 |
2011-04-17 |
Zamet II Przemków |
4:0 |
LZS Piotrowice |
|
15 |
2011-04-17 |
LZS Koźlice |
4:1 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
|
15 |
2011-04-17 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
1:5 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
|
14 |
2011-04-10 |
LZS Koźlice |
|
pauza |
|
14 |
2011-04-10 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
3:4 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
|
14 |
2011-04-10 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
2:5 |
Zamet II Przemków |
|
14 |
2011-04-10 |
LZS Piotrowice |
5:1 |
Kalina Sobin |
|
14 |
2011-04-10 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
4:1 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
|
14 |
2011-04-10 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
3:1 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
|
13 |
2011-04-03 |
Zamet II Przemków |
|
pauza |
|
13 |
2011-04-03 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
4:3 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
|
13 |
2011-04-03 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
3:3 |
LZS Piotrowice |
|
13 |
2011-04-03 |
Kalina Sobin |
4:2 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
|
13 |
2011-04-03 |
LZS Koźlice |
3:0 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
|
13 |
2011-04-03 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
1:2 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
|
12 |
2011-03-27 |
Kalina Sobin |
|
pauza |
|
12 |
2011-03-27 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
1:1 |
LZS Koźlice |
|
12 |
2011-03-27 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
2:4 |
Zamet II Przemków |
|
12 |
2011-03-27 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
4:2 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
|
12 |
2011-03-27 |
LZS Piotrowice |
1:4 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
|
12 |
2011-03-27 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
5:2 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
|
11 |
2010-11-11 |
LZS Piotrowice |
2:2 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
|
11 |
2010-11-11 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
0:10 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
|
11 |
2010-11-11 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
3:2 |
Kalina Sobin |
|
11 |
2010-11-11 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
3:0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
|
11 |
2010-11-11 |
LZS Koźlice |
2:6 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
|
10 |
2010-11-07 |
Zamet II Przemków |
3:1 |
LZS Koźlice |
|
10 |
2010-11-07 |
Kalina Sobin |
1:5 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
|
10 |
2010-11-07 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
1:4 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
|
10 |
2010-11-07 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
8:2 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
|
10 |
2010-11-07 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
5:2 |
LZS Piotrowice |
|
9 |
2010-10-24 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
5:6 |
LZS Piotrowice |
|
9 |
2010-10-24 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
2:3 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
|
9 |
2010-10-24 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
3:4 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
|
9 |
2010-10-24 |
LZS Koźlice |
4:0 |
Kalina Sobin |
|
9 |
2010-10-24 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0:6 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
|
8 |
2010-10-17 |
Kalina Sobin |
2:2 |
Zamet II Przemków |
|
8 |
2010-10-17 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
2:0 |
LZS Koźlice |
|
8 |
2010-10-17 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
3:2 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
|
8 |
2010-10-17 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
2:3 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
|
8 |
2010-10-17 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
13:2 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
|
7 |
2010-10-10 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
4:3 |
LZS Piotrowice |
|
7 |
2010-10-10 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
4:2 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
|
7 |
2010-10-10 |
LZS Koźlice |
3:4 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
|
7 |
2010-10-10 |
Zamet II Przemków |
1:2 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
|
7 |
2010-10-10 |
Kalina Sobin |
1:4 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
|
6 |
2010-10-03 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
4:0 |
Kalina Sobin |
|
6 |
2010-10-03 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
1:4 |
LZS Koźlice |
|
6 |
2010-10-03 |
LZS Piotrowice |
3:6 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
|
6 |
2010-10-03 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
3:1 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
|
6 |
2010-10-02 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
4:1 |
Zamet II Przemków |
|
5 |
2010-09-26 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
5:4 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
|
5 |
2010-09-26 |
LZS Koźlice |
2:1 |
LZS Piotrowice |
|
5 |
2010-09-26 |
Zamet II Przemków |
2:2 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
|
5 |
2010-09-26 |
Kalina Sobin |
0:3 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
|
5 |
2010-09-26 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
1:0 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
|
4 |
2010-09-19 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
2:1 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
|
4 |
2010-09-19 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
4:3 |
Kalina Sobin |
|
4 |
2010-09-19 |
LZS Piotrowice |
1:7 |
Zamet II Przemków |
|
4 |
2010-09-19 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
2:3 |
LZS Koźlice |
|
4 |
2010-09-19 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
8:2 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
|
3 |
2010-09-12 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
1:2 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
|
3 |
2010-09-12 |
Zamet II Przemków |
3:4 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
|
3 |
2010-09-12 |
Kalina Sobin |
8:1 |
LZS Piotrowice |
|
3 |
2010-09-12 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
2:2 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
|
3 |
2010-09-12 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
0:3 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
|
2 |
2010-09-05 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
2:0 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
|
2 |
2010-09-05 |
LZS Piotrowice |
4:7 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
|
2 |
2010-09-05 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
3:7 |
Kalina Sobin |
|
2 |
2010-09-05 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
5:1 |
LZS Koźlice |
|
2 |
2010-09-05 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
2:2 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
|
1 |
2010-08-29 |
LZS Koźlice |
3:5 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
|
1 |
2010-08-29 |
Zamet II Przemków |
1:2 |
PERŁA POTOCZEK |
|
1 |
2010-08-29 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
0:0 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
|
1 |
2010-08-29 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
3:2 |
LZS Piotrowice |
|
1 |
2010-08-29 |
KS Kłobuczyn |
2:5 |
LZS Zadzior Buczyna |
|
|
Najbliższa kolejka 31 |
Ostatnia kolejka 30 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
|